PROGRAMMA PUPILLEN

Deze week
van 23-10-2017 tot 29-10-2017
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Competitie Status
Za | 28-10-2017 08:30 DIO '30 JO8-2 - SC Bemmel JO8-1 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 28-10-2017 08:30 DIO '30 JO13-2 - Beuningse Boys JO13-5 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 28-10-2017 08:30 DIO '30 JO9-2 - Oranje Blauw JO9-3 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 28-10-2017 08:30 DIO '30 JO13-3 - SVHA JO13-2 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 28-10-2017 08:30 OVC '85 JO9-7 - DIO '30 JO9-4 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 28-10-2017 08:30 DIO '30 JO9-1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO9-1 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 28-10-2017 08:45 Orion JO12-5 - DIO '30 JO12-2 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 28-10-2017 08:45 BOA-jc JO11-1G - DIO '30 JO11-4 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 28-10-2017 09:15 Orion JO12-1 - DIO '30 JO12-1 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 28-10-2017 09:30 Unitas '28 JO8-1 - DIO '30 JO8-3 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 28-10-2017 09:45 AWC JO9-4 - DIO '30 JO9-3 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 28-10-2017 10:00 De Treffers MO13-1 - DIO '30 MO13-1 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 28-10-2017 10:00 Spero JO8-2 - DIO '30 JO8-1 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 28-10-2017 10:15 DIO '30 JO8-4 - SC Millingen JO8-1 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 28-10-2017 10:30 Aquila JO11-2 - DIO '30 JO11-3 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 28-10-2017 13:45 DIO '30 JO10-3 - BOA-jc JO10-2G Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 28-10-2017 13:45 DIO '30 JO10-2 - Woezik JO10-3 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 28-10-2017 15:30 DIO '30 JO11-1 - Arnhemse Boys Schuytgraaf JO11-1 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 28-10-2017 15:30 DIO '30 JO11-2 - Beuningse Boys JO11-2 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 28-10-2017 16:00 DVOL JO10-1 - DIO '30 JO10-1 Competitie - Meer informatie
Volgende week
van 30-10-2017 tot 05-11-2017
Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Competitie Status
Za | 04-11-2017 08:30 Spero JO12-1 - DIO '30 JO12-1 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 08:30 DIO '30 JO13-1 - De Treffers JO13-1 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 08:30 DIO '30 JO8-3 - AVIOS/DBV JO8-1 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 08:30 DIO '30 MO13-1 - Trekvogels MO13-1 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 08:30 Woezik JO8-3 - DIO '30 JO8-4 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 08:30 DIO '30 JO8-1 - Woezik JO8-1 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 08:30 DIO '30 JO12-2 - BVC '12 JO12-1 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 09:00 Leones JO9-1 - DIO '30 JO9-2 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 09:00 Eendracht '30 JO8-1 - DIO '30 JO8-2 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 09:00 Victoria '25 JO10-1 - DIO '30 JO10-3 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 09:00 Leones JO11-1 - DIO '30 JO11-2 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 09:45 Trekvogels JO9-1 - DIO '30 JO9-1 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 09:45 AWC JO11-1 - DIO '30 JO11-1 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 10:15 Leones JO13-2 - DIO '30 JO13-3 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 10:15 Beuningse Boys JO10-3 - DIO '30 JO10-2 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 11:30 Woezik JO13-3M - DIO '30 JO13-2 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 12:00 DIO '30 JO9-4 - OVC '85 JO9-4 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 12:00 DIO '30 JO9-3 - Ewijk JO9-1 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 13:45 DIO '30 JO10-1 - Beuningse Boys JO10-1 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 15:30 DIO '30 JO11-3 - Uchta JO11-2 Competitie - Meer informatie
Za | 04-11-2017 15:30 DIO '30 JO11-4 - DVOL JO11-3 Competitie - Meer informatie